InHouse 2017/2018 Results

 

horton parkrun

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Jon Holah (M55) 0:18:44 0:15:36 50
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:20:52 0:17:40 49
William Overton (M60) 0:23:48 0:18:28 48
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:20:22 0:18:32 47
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 0:22:08 0:19:12 46
Emma Young (F40) 0:25:38 0:20:52 45
Nicky Anness (F40) 0:27:34 0:22:26 44
Judith Marshall (F50) 0:29:52 0:22:50 43
Cathy Martin (F45) 0:29:12 0:23:21 42
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:26:44 0:23:48 41
Ian Robinson (M35) 0:27:40 0:26:44 40
Arthur Wood (M65) 0:38:06 0:28:46 39
Clare Greenwood (F35) 0:33:17 0:28:55 38

Ilkley Trail Race

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Sarah Norman (F45) 1:01:41 0:48:28 50
Andrew Walker (M50) 0:57:25 0:49:49 49
Andy Norman (M45) 0:56:32 0:51:02 48
Pam Birchenall (F45) 1:14:08 0:58:46 47
Melissa Stead (F40) 1:13:21 1:01:00 46
Fay Walker (FSEN) 1:12:22 1:04:24 45
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 1:22:09 1:10:07 44

Jack Bloor

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:57:56 0:53:52 50

Green Bay Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Lynne Barrett (F60) 1:56:22 1:19:35 50

John Carr

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:23:57 0:15:43 50
William Overton (M60) 0:21:59 0:17:04 49
Matthew Livesey (MSEN) 0:17:12 0:17:04 48
David Booth (M50) 0:20:48 0:17:36 47
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:19:30 0:17:45 46
Simon Platts (M35) 0:19:44 0:18:56 45
Mark Smith (M50) 0:22:40 0:19:50 44
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:22:13 0:20:22 43
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:25:04 0:21:13 42
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 0:22:30 0:22:24 41
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:27:43 0:22:57 40
Victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 0:26:38 0:23:24 39
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 0:28:51 0:24:38 38
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 0:32:24 0:28:35 37

North Lincs Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
James Clark (M35) 1:22:41 1:21:12 50
Paul Mortimer (M50) 2:04:43 1:50:18 49

Leeds Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Nigel Armitage (M45) 1:23:08 1:16:40 50
James Clark (M35) 1:21:22 1:19:54 48
Mark Orbell (M50) 1:33:43 1:20:03 50
Alistair Chapman (M35) 1:23:53 1:21:09 46
Beth Bray (FSEN) 1:32:13 1:21:56 50
John Halliwell (M50) 1:35:45 1:22:31 45
William Overton (M60) 1:46:33 1:22:59 44
Morven Wallace (M40) 1:30:30 1:23:28 43
David Booth (M50) 1:40:41 1:26:00 41
Robert Greaves (M45) 1:33:24 1:26:08 40
Rodney Tordoff (M70) 2:04:09 1:26:31 42
Stephen Pattison (M55) 1:46:35 1:27:02 39
Richard Allen (M35) 1:29:36 1:27:22 38
James Pickles (MSEN) 1:30:50 1:30:49 47
Hilary Taylor (F40) 1:52:29 1:32:12 46
Simon Platts (M35) 1:35:42 1:33:18 36
Garry Leedham (M40) 1:39:27 1:34:43 35
Kezzie Medford (F70) 2:33:30 1:35:42 35
Rachel Grist (FSEN) 1:49:44 1:36:50 44
Emma young (F40) 2:02:28 1:41:19 33
Anjuli Parmar (FSEN) 1:54:04 1:41:31 44
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 1:59:01 1:41:40 33
Tim Barton (M35) 1:46:44 1:44:04 32.
Linda Bullock (F45) 2:12:15 1:44:25 42
Carol Parkinson (F40) 2:07:50 1:45:45 31.
Michael Liversidge (M50) 2:01:08 1:46:13 31.
Mary Liversidge (F45) 2:18:00 1:47:55 30.
Martin Scott (M45) 2:02:56 1:49:39 30.
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 2:38:12 1:51:46 29.
Paul Mortimer (M50) 2:06:33 1:51:55 28.
Claire Bray (FSEN) 2:06:13 1:52:08 29.
Pam Birchenall (F45) 2:22:53 1:54:58 28.
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 2:13:54 1:55:49 26.
Gemma Benson (F35) 2:12:15 1:56:05 38
Michelle Dare (F55) 2:38:12 1:56:33 27.
victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 2:14:17 1:59:18 36
Caroline Parish (F35) 2:19:21 2:02:59 26
Edwina Hewson (F40) 2:35:21 2:09:41 25.
Robert Greaves (M45) 2:24:04 2:12:51 25.
Debbie McDermott (F40) 2:46:49 2:19:16 23.
Ian Robinson (M35) 2:21:13 2:19:30 24.
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 2:38:04 2:20:39 35
Rachel Clayforth (F40) 2:58:35 2:30:26 22.
Ralph McDermott (M45) 2:46:49 2:31:19 22.

Windermere Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Susan Ransome (F60) 3:50:13 2:42:25 50

Pembrookshire Coast Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Kaye (M55) 7:18:13 6:04:25 50

Bolton Abey Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Kaye (M55) 5:00:00 4:09:29 50

 

3 Peaks

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Gaile (M50) 4:43:26 4:13:52 50
Sarah Demaine (F50) 5:33:57 4:17:02 50
Steve Boom (M45) 4:47:44 4:22:21 50
Shaun Denham (M45) 4:57:07 4:28:32 50
Ben Mason (M40) 4:38:35 4:31:52 50
Darryl Stead (M40) 5:07:58 4:50:41 50
Mark Pawson (M40) 5:15:29 5:02:50 50

 

 

Nostel Priory parkrun

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:24:54 0:16:20 50
David Burdon (M60) 0:21:29 0:17:08 49
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:20:56 0:17:43 48
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:20:01 0:18:13 47
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 0:22:23 0:19:25 46
Michael Liversidge (M50) 0:25:00 0:21:41 45
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:25:49 0:21:51 44
Cathy Martin (F45) 0:28:44 0:22:59 43
Adrian martin (M45) 0:25:55 0:23:35 42
Mary Liversidge (F45) 0:30:39 0:23:39 41
Clare Greenwood (F35) 0:31:12 0:27:06 40
Arthur Wood (M65) 0:40:39 0:30:41 39

 

Guiseley Gallop

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Robert Samuels (M55) 0:43:45 0:36:07 50
Peter Covey (M75) 0:56:13 0:36:52 49
Mandy Bannister (F50) 0:53:43 0:39:57 48
William Overton (M60) 0:52:20 0:40:37 47
John Halliwell (M50) 0:47:46 0:40:46 46
Dveirel Kovalsky (F40) 0:51:19 0:42:29 45
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:49:04 0:44:59 44
David Booth (M50) 0:54:32 0:46:10 43
Mark Smith (M50) 0:57:53 0:50:38 42
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:59:05 0:52:35 41
John Woodhead (M60) 1:09:59 0:54:49 40
Melissa Stead (F40) 1:06:58 0:55:27 39
Clare Greenwood (F35) 1:10:56 1:01:38 38

 

London Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Beth Bray (FSEN) 3:21:25 2:59:16 50
Colleen Carter (F45) 4:00:07 3:20:14 50
Debra Tomlinson (F50) 5:01:39 3:54:36 50
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 4:59:24 4:25:16 50

 

Manchester Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Dveirel Kovalsky (F40) 3:51:55 3:18:58 50
David Woodhead (M40) 3:31:53 3:23:23 50
Katie Jones (F35) 4:25:24 3:55:56 50
Andrew Allan (M45) 4:16:50 3:54:11 50
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 5:31:05 3:56:16 50
Cathy Martin (F45) 4:47:08 3:57:07 50
Michelle Dare (F55) 5:55:06 4:24:46 50
Debbie McDermott (F40) 5:19:08 4:31:14 50
Ruth Duffy (F40) 5:22:01 4:33:41 50
Ralph McDermott (M45) 4:59:19 4:35:19 50
You are here: Home Our Club In-House Championships Results Latest